This is Our Schedule and Activity Place.
*We will announce the club schedule separately.

July 2016

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:30
U6
(Benjamin)
16:40~
17:40

2
3
Club practice
or
Practice game
4
Futsal Kojimachi elementary school

U10〜12
18:00~
19:30 or
20:00

5
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:10
U6
(Benjamin)
16:15~
16:55

ShotTechnic class
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U7
17:00~
18:00

ShotTechnic class Chiyoda elementary school

U8~U9
18:00~
19:00
U10~U12
19:00〜
20:00

6
Chiyoda elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
U3~U6
(Benjamin)
15:00〜
15:45
U7〜U12
15:30〜
16:45

7
Technic class
(Shinanomachi)

U7~U12
17:15~
18:45

8
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:30
U6
(Benjamin)
16:40~
17:40

9
Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
~U6
(Benjamin)
9:00〜
10:00
U7〜9
10:15〜
11:45
U10~U12
9:00〜
10:30

10
Club practice
or
Practice game
11
club Kojimachi elementary school

U10〜12
18:00~
19:30 or
20:00

12
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:10
U6
(Benjamin)
16:15~
16:55

ShotTechnic class
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U7
17:00~
18:00

ShotTechnic class Chiyoda elementary school

U8~U9
18:00~
19:00
U10~U12
19:00〜
20:00

13
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
U3~U6
(Benjamin)
15:00〜
15:45
U7〜U12
15:30〜
16:45

14
Before change
Technic class
(Shinanomachi)

U7〜U12
17:15〜
18:45
After change
The class will not be held due to the court schedule.
15
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:30
U6
(Benjamin)
16:40~
17:40

16
Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
~U6
(Benjamin)
9:00〜
10:00
U7〜9
10:15〜
11:45
U10~U12
9:00〜
10:30
17
Club practice
or
Practice game
18
club Kojimachi elementary school

U10〜12
18:00~
19:30 or
20:00

19
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:10
U6
(Benjamin)
16:15~
16:55

ShotTechnic class
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U7
17:00~
18:00

ShotTechnic class Chiyoda elementary school

U8~U9
18:00~
19:00
U10~U12
19:00〜
20:00

20
Chiyoda elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
U3~U6
(Benjamin)
15:00〜
15:45
U7〜U12
15:30〜
16:45

21
Technic class
(Shinanomachi)

U7〜U12
17:15〜
18:45
22
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:30
U6
(Benjamin)
16:40~
17:40

23
Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
~U6
(Benjamin)
9:00〜
10:00
U7〜9
10:15〜
11:45
U10~U12
9:00〜
10:30
24
Club practice
or
Practice game
25
club Kojimachi elementary school

U10〜12
18:00~
19:30 or
20:00

26
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:10
U6
(Benjamin)
16:15~
16:55

ShotTechnic class
Ogawamachi Hiroba

U7
17:00~
18:00

Kojimachi elementary school

U8~U9
18:00~
19:00
U10~U12
19:00〜
20:00

27
Chiyoda elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)
U3~U6
(Benjamin)
15:00〜
15:45
U7〜U12
15:30〜
16:45

28
Technic class
(Shinanomachi)

U7〜U12
17:15〜
18:45
29
Kojimachi elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
18:00~
18:50
U7~U8
18:00~
19:30
U9~U10
18:00~
19:30
U11~U12
18:50~
20:20

Ogawamachi Hiroba

U3〜U5
(Benjamin)
15:30~
16:30
U6
(Benjamin)
16:40~
17:40

30
Imagawa junior high school (Kanda)

U9〜U11
9:00~
10:30
U12
10:15〜
11:45

Chiyoda elementary school

~U6
(Benjamin)
9:00〜
10:00
U7~U8
10:15~
11:45

31

< Technic class > Shinanomachi
DAY
CLASS
TIME
PLACE
July 7th
(Thursday)
U7〜U12 17:15〜18:45
July 14th
(Thursday)
July 21th
(Thursday)
July 28th
(Thursday)
< Shot Technic class > Chiyoda elementary school、Kojimachi elementary school
DAY
CLASS
TIME
PLACE
July 5th
(Tuesday)
U7 17:00〜18:00
U8〜U9 18:00〜19:00
U10〜U12 19:00〜20:00
July 12th
(Tuesday)
U7 17:00〜18:00
U8〜U9 18:00〜19:00
U10〜U12 19:00〜20:00
July 19th
(Tuesday)
U7 17:00〜18:00
U8〜U9 18:00〜19:00
U10〜U12 19:00〜20:00
July 26th
(Tuesday)
U7 17:00〜18:00
U8〜U9 18:00〜19:00
U10〜U12 19:00〜20:00

ページのトップへ戻る

©2012 - 2014 Copylight FC Chiyoda. All Rights Reserved.